MARKET NOTICE: Secure multi-asset trading in cryptocurrencies, vaulted precious metals, and index funds.STREAMING
cryptoBTC/USD$91,420.50
+3.42%
cryptoETH/USD$3,240.25
+2.15%
cryptoSOL/USD$194.80
+5.84%
metalsXAU/USD$2,894.50
+0.85%
metalsXAG/USD$32.80
+1.45%
etfSPY/USD$598.65
+0.72%
cryptoUSDT/USD$1.0001
+0.01%
cryptoBTC/USD$91,420.50
+3.42%
cryptoETH/USD$3,240.25
+2.15%
cryptoSOL/USD$194.80
+5.84%
metalsXAU/USD$2,894.50
+0.85%
metalsXAG/USD$32.80
+1.45%
etfSPY/USD$598.65
+0.72%
cryptoUSDT/USD$1.0001
+0.01%
INSTITUTIONAL & CORPORATE WEALTH SERVICES

Tailored Solutions for Treasuries & Family Offices

Enterprise grade digital asset infrastructure combining Swiss depository physical security, Turnkey MPC non custodial custody, and high precision OTC block liquidity.

LARGE TRADES

OTC & Large Order Trading Desk

Execute large cryptocurrency and asset trades with personalized execution, minimal slippage, and fast settlement directly into your account.

  • Dedicated trading specialist available for your account
  • Direct settlement with zero public orderbook exposure
  • Fast funding and execution in major cryptocurrencies and fiat
Open OTC Account
PRECIOUS METALS

Allocated Gold & Silver Vaulting

Own 100% physically backed gold and silver bars safely stored in audited international depository vaults with full ownership backing.

  • Pure certified investment-grade gold and silver bullion
  • Independent audits and verified depository storage
  • Physical delivery options available for VIP accounts
Explore Precious Metals
SECURITY & CUSTODY

Multi-Signature Asset Protection

Advanced security infrastructure protecting investor holdings with multi-signature authorization policies and safety cooldowns.

  • Multi-signature cold storage vault protection
  • Custom withdrawal velocity limits and approval settings
  • Automated safety cooldowns on newly added withdrawal addresses
Learn About Security
PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT

Automated Multi-Asset Rebalancing

Automatically maintain your target allocation between Cryptocurrencies, Gold, and Index Funds to maximize returns and manage risk.

  • One-click multi-asset portfolio balancing
  • Customizable target weight and allocation sliders
  • Instant settlement across all asset holdings
Set Up Portfolio
WEALTH SERVICES

Dedicated Wealth & Account Advisory

Personalized investment and wealth management services combining digital assets, vaulted metals, and market indices.

  • Dedicated senior account manager assigned to your account
  • Custom monthly performance and earnings reporting
  • Tailored investment strategies for high-volume accounts
Contact Advisory Desk
DEVELOPER API

High-Speed Trading & Market API

Fast REST and WebSocket APIs for automated trading systems, trading bots, and portfolio integration with low latency.

  • Real-time streaming price data and market depth feeds
  • Secure API key permissions and IP whitelisting
  • Fast sub-second order placement and execution
Get API Access
INVESTMENT PLANS

Investment Tiers & Return Schedule

Choose an investment tier that matches your capital, with daily returns, lower trading fees, and priority investor support.

Retail Investors

Starter Tier

$100 to $2,499
Daily Return
10% Daily

Great for getting started. Full access to crypto, gold, and index funds with daily return payouts.

Standard Trading Rates
Standard Customer Support (24h)
Full access to all 3 asset classes
Instant multi-chain crypto deposits
Automated daily return payouts
Real-time portfolio performance tracking
Start with $100
Active Capital

Advanced Tier

$2,500 to $9,999
Daily Return
15% Daily

Designed for growing portfolios. Higher daily returns, faster execution, and trading fee discounts.

15% Trading Fee Discount
Priority Live Chat Support
Automated portfolio rebalancing
Live depth charts & market analytics
15% trading fee discount
Priority deposit & withdrawal processing
Upgrade to Advanced
MOST POPULAR
Accredited Accounts

Premium Desk

$10,000 to $49,999
Daily Return
20% Daily

For high-volume investors. Maximum daily return rates, advanced tools, and a dedicated account manager.

35% Trading Fee Discount
Dedicated Senior Account Manager
API trading key access
50% discount on bullion vault storage
Custom monthly tax & earnings reports
Dedicated senior account manager
Apply for Premium
Family Offices & HNW

VIP Private Desk

$50,000+
Target Return
40% in 72 Hours

Exclusive tier for high-net-worth investors. Rapid returns, customized wealth management, and 24/7 VIP service.

Lowest Institutional Fee Rates
24/7 Dedicated VIP Phone & Concierge
Direct OTC desk trading with zero slippage
Physical gold delivery & redemption rights
Custom multi-signature security policies
24/7 private VIP concierge support
Join VIP Desk

Institutional Capital & Return Schedule Matrix

Direct overview of account progression tiers, capital requirements, and return structures.

Verified Tier Matrix
Tier / DeskCapital RangeReturn RateTarget ProfileAction
Starter Tier$100 to $2,49910% DailyRetail InvestorsJoin Starter
Advanced Tier$2,500 to $9,99915% DailyActive CapitalJoin Advanced
Premium DeskPopular$10,000 to $49,99920% DailyAccredited AccountsJoin Premium
VIP Private Desk$50,000+40% in 72 HoursFamily Offices & HNWJoin VIP
ADVISORY & WEALTH DESK

Schedule a Private Consultation

Our team provides dedicated support and custom solutions for corporations, funds, institutions, and private investors worldwide.

Zurich & Geneva OfficesSwiss Custody & Vaulted Assets
London & Singapore DesksDirect OTC Execution & Portfolio Structuring
Corporate Wealth & Institutional Advisory Services | BLUEBULL CORP